Spring Flag Standings 2013

Provincial Standings & Final League Records

U10 Provincial Standings w l t
1. N Surrey Rahiman Eagles PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONS 22 1 2
2. Westside Warriors 2 Zychlinski 17 5 2
3. Coquitlam 2 Hill 13 8 4
4. Meadowridge 7 14 3
5. N Delta Clark 20 3 2
6. S Delta 5 19 1
7. Coquitlam 1 Garcea 11 11 2
8. Royal City 10 12 2
DNP Burnaby 10 9 5
DNP Westside Warriors 1 Estrada 9 13 3
DNP Van Trojans 6 16 3
DNP Richmond 0 18 1
U12 w l t
1. N Surrey 1 Hanif PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONS 22 1 2
2. N Delta 24 0 1
3. Coquitlam 2 Felet 13 10 2
4. Meadowridge 13 9 3
5. Coquitlam 3 Johnson 12 9 4
8. Richmond 1 Hoegg 13 9 3
12. Royal City U14 Girls 7 17 1
13. N Surrey Lerfold Destroyers 13 10 2
14. Westside 2 Cheong 13 10 2
15. Westside 1 Smith 11 14 0
16. Coquitlam 1 Dorsey 13 11 1
17. Royal City Black 11 8 6
? Burnaby 2 Percy 11 13 1
? Langley 11 14 0
? Burnaby 1 Carmelo 10 15 0
? Van Trojans 7 18 0
? Royal City Orange 5 19 1
? Richmond 2 Mjullin 1 22 2
U14
1. S Delta 2 Calvert 21 2 1
2. Richmond 2 Gill 18 6 0
3. N Delta 1 Philpot 23 1 1
4. Burnaby 3 Leland 15 9 1
5. Westside 3 Pocekovic 15 9 1
6. Burnaby 1 Michael 14 9 2
7. Coq 2 Jacobsen 13 12 0
8. Westside 4 McGuire 14 8 3
9. Westside 2 Blouin 14 10 1
10. N Surrey 1 Connelly 12 11 2
11. N Surrey 2 Haydu 16 8 0
13. Westside 1 Leitch 13 9 3
15. Meadowridge 1 Cote 9 12 3
16. Meadowridge 2 Pelwecki 6 15 4
17. Royal City 8 14 2
18. Coq 4 Eddleson 12 11 2
19. Coq 3 Bennett 12 12 1
21. Coq 1 Hestdalen 9 13 2
26. Westside 6 Godden-Kunicky 5 19 0
? Westside 5 Gabriel 10 10 4
? Chilliwack 11 13 1
? Burnaby 4 Carney 10 12 1
? Richmond 1 Kosiuk 9 13 2
? S Delta 1 Stalling 9 14 2
? Burnaby 2 Matthew 9 13 0
? Coq U19 female Arnesault 6 13 5
? N Delta 2 Tony 7 14 1
? Van Trojans 5 15 1
? Westside 7 Deress 1 19 2
U16 w l t
1. N Delta 24 0 0
2. Westside 2 Samuels 17 6 2
4. N Surrey 2 Dobson 21 2 1
5. Westside 4 McFarlane 15 4 0
7. Coquitlam 2 Borden 16 9 0
8. S Delta 1 von Ende 8 15 1
13. Coquitlam 1 Parks 14 10 1
16. N Surrey 1 Mills 10 12 2
? Royal City Orange 16 7 0
? Westside Panthers 13 3 3
? Coquitlam 3 Hill 13 12 0
? Burnaby 12 12 1
? Langley 1 Niedjalski 11 14 0
? Westside 3 Balshin 9 10 1
? Cloverdale 9 14 1
? Royal City Black 9 14 1
? Richmond 8 13 3
? Westside 5 Huang 7 17 0
? Langley 2 Pickett 6 17 2
? Westside 1 McQuaid 3 21 1
? Meadowridge 3 22 0
DNP Van Trojans 0 10 0
U19 w l t
1. Coquitlam Beswick 17 1 1
2. North Surrey Head Ravens PROVINCIAL RUNNER-UPS 15 2 1
3. Westside Warriors Pauls 13 6 0
4. North Delta Longhorns 14 5 0
5. Burnaby Lions 8 10 1
6. Langley Stampeders 11 7 0
7. Coquitlam Parks 7 10 0
8. Van Trojans 3 15 0
9. Van Trojans Wildstar 7 11 1
10. MeadowRidge Knights 6 12 0
DNP Van Trojans 3 0 19 0